X

Icecat the open catalog

What are your requirements?
On offer biz.jpg (95)
Relevance
LevelOne NVR-0316 network video recorder (53131603)

LevelOne NVR-0316, 16 channels, H.264,M-JPEG,MPEG4, 8 TB, ATA سریال, ATA II سریال, 3.5", قدرت, وضعیت

LevelOne FCS-5054 IP security camera خارج از منزل Bullet نقره ای (57104507)

LevelOne FCS-5054, IP security camera, خارج از منزل, Bullet, نقره ای, دیوار, Vandal-proof

LevelOne GTP-2880 مدیریت شده L2+ Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) قدرت بیش اترنت (PoE) پشتیبانی سیاه (570806)

LevelOne GTP-2880, Managed network switch, L2+, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), RS-232, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE... LevelOne GTP-2880, Managed network switch, L2+, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), RS-232, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3ab,IEEE..., 8192 entries more

LevelOne GEL-2681 مدیریت شده L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) سیاه (55113003)

LevelOne GEL-2681, مدیریت شده, L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), RJ-45, 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, IEEE... LevelOne GEL-2681, مدیریت شده, L3, Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000), RJ-45, 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX,1000BASE-T, IEEE 802.1D,IEEE 802.1Q,IEEE 802.1p,IEEE 802.1s,IEEE 802.1w,IEEE 802.1x,IEEE 802.3,IEEE... more

LevelOne WAP-8121 433Mbit/s قدرت بیش اترنت (PoE) پشتیبانی سفید WLAN access point (54620507)

LevelOne WAP-8121, 433 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11e,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11i,IEEE... LevelOne WAP-8121, 433 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11e,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11i,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE..., 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 2.4 - 5.825, 80 user(s), 16-QAM,64-QAM,BPSK,CCK,DBPSK,DQPSK,DSSS,OFDM,QPSK more

LevelOne N300 300Mbit/s قدرت بیش اترنت (PoE) پشتیبانی سفید WLAN access point (54620307)

LevelOne N300, 300 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11e,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11i,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE... LevelOne N300, 300 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11e,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11i,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE..., 10,100 Mbit/s, 300 Mbit/s, 2.4 - 2.4835, 64 user(s) more

LevelOne WAP-8122 1000Mbit/s سفید WLAN access point (54620607)

LevelOne WAP-8122, 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11e,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11i,IEEE... LevelOne WAP-8122, 1000 Mbit/s, IEEE 802.11a,IEEE 802.11ac,IEEE 802.11b,IEEE 802.11e,IEEE 802.11g,IEEE 802.11i,IEEE 802.11n,IEEE..., 10,100,1000 Mbit/s, 867 Mbit/s, DSSS,OFDM, 2.4 ~ 2.4835, 5.15 ~ 5.35, 5.46 ~ 5.72, 5.725~ 5.825 more

LevelOne 10/100BaseTX to 100FX Media Converter 100Mbit/s 1310nm network media converter (FVT-4301)

LevelOne 10/100BaseTX to 100FX Media Converter, 100 Mbit/s, 30000 m, 1310 nm, 0 - 45 °C, -10 - 70 °C, 10 - 90%

LevelOne FCS-3086 IP security camera محیط داخل و فضای باز Dome سفید (57301107)

LevelOne FCS-3086, IP security camera, محیط داخل و فضای باز, Dome, سفید, Ceiling/Wall, Vandal-proof

LevelOne FEP-0800 Fast Ethernet (10/100) قدرت بیش اترنت (PoE) پشتیبانی سیاه, خاکستری (520830)

LevelOne FEP-0800, Fast Ethernet (10/100), 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 1024... LevelOne FEP-0800, Fast Ethernet (10/100), 10BASE-T,100BASE-TX, IEEE 802.3,IEEE 802.3af,IEEE 802.3u,IEEE 802.3x, 1024 entries, 1,6 Gbit/s, 148000 pps more

LevelOne FCS-3102 IP security camera خارج از منزل Dome سفید (57105803)

LevelOne FCS-3102, IP security camera, خارج از منزل, Dome, سفید, Desk/Ceiling, Vandal-proof

LevelOne GVT-0300 فیبر نوری 850nm 1250Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module (570622)

LevelOne GVT-0300, 1250 Mbit/s, SFP, LC, IEEE 802.3z, SX, فیبر نوری

Loading ...
No match found