Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable

X
Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
ROLINE
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 2 m
Article code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
21.15.9802
EAN/UPC code :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
7611990131204
Category
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
fiber optic cables
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by ROLINE: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Included since: 03 Nov 2006
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Product views: 14276
This statistic is based on the 73994 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since 03-11-06 Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 72293 free Open Icecat users.
Info modified on: 20 Oct 2017 06:45:58
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Long product name ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable :
The short editorial description of ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable

Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, Grey, 2m
More>>>
Short summary description ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable:
This short summary of the ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m, st, SC, 50 µm, 125 µm, Grey, Male/Male
Long summary description ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable :

ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m. Connector 1: st, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm. Cable length: 78.7" (2 m). Length: 0.0787" (2 mm)

This is an auto-generated long summary of ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Thanks for ordering a data-sheet fix by Icecat.

Your data-sheet will be described/fixed in couple of days.

No information available on Specs Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Brand Image Article code product Stock Price from
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm ST/SC 1m 1m ST SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9201 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/SC, orange 1 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/ST 10m 10m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9460 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 10 m USD 18,68
(excl. VAT)
USD 22,61 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9202 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/SC, orange 2 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/SC 3m 3m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9353 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 3 m USD 15,07
(excl. VAT)
USD 18,24 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm ST/ST 10m 10m ST ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9410 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 10 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 10m 10m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9260 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 10 m USD 20,18
(excl. VAT)
USD 24,42 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm ST/ST 2m 2m ST ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9402 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 2 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm SC/SC 1m 1m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9301 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm SC/SC, orange 1 m USD 9,66
(excl. VAT)
USD 11,59 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm ST/ST 1m 1m ST ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9401 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 1 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9255 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 5 m USD 16,67
(excl. VAT)
USD 20,17 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 1m 1m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9251 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 1 m USD 14,82
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,93 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/SC 1m 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9351 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 1 m USD 13,48
(excl. VAT)
USD 16,31 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 3m 3m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9253 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 3 m USD 15,90
(excl. VAT)
USD 19,24 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/ST 0.5m 0.5m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9450 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 0.5 m USD 12,58
(excl. VAT)
USD 15,22 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/SC 0.5m 0.5m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9349 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 0.5 m USD 12,58
(excl. VAT)
USD 15,22 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm SC/SC 0.5m 0.5m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9300 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm SC/SC, orange 0.5 m USD 10,14
(excl. VAT)
USD 12,26 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, SC/SC, 10m 10m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9309 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm SC/SC, orange 10 m USD 16,96
(excl. VAT)
USD 20,52 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 21.15.9307 7m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9307 21.15.9307  — 
Secomp

Secomp LC/SC, 62.5/125µm, 2 m 2m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9352 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 2 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, LC/ST, 1m 1m LC ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9451 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 1 m USD 13,48
(excl. VAT)
USD 16,31 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, ST/ST, 3m 3m ST ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9403 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 3 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, LC/SC, 10m 10m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9360 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 10 m USD 18,68
(excl. VAT)
USD 22,61 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, SC/SC, 2m 2m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9302 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm SC/SC, orange 2 m USD 12,48
(excl. VAT)
USD 15,10 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, SC/SC, 5m 5m SC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9305 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm SC/SC, orange 5 m USD 14,77
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,88 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, ST/SC, 3m 3m ST SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9203 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/SC, orange 3 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, LC/LC, 2m 2m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9252 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 2 m USD 15,90
(excl. VAT)
USD 19,24 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, ST/SC, 10m 10m ST SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9209 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/SC, orange 10 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 5 m ST ST fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9405 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 5 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 5 m LC ST fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9455 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 5 m USD 16,52
(excl. VAT)
USD 19,99 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/SC, orange 5 m ST SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9205 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/SC, orange 5 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 2 m LC ST fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9452 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 2 m USD 14,21
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,20 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 3 m LC ST fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9453 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/ST, orange 3 m USD 15,07
(excl. VAT)
USD 18,24 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 5 m LC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9355 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/SC, orange 5 m USD 16,52
(excl. VAT)
USD 19,99 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 0.5 m ST ST fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9400 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm ST/ST, orange 0.5 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm SC/SC, orange 3 m SC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9303 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm SC/SC, orange 3 m USD 13,19
(excl. VAT)
USD 15,96 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 0.5 m LC LC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9249 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 0.5 m USD 14,21
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,20 (incl. VAT)
Country Distributor
Deutschland 1 distributor(s)