Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable

X
Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
ROLINE
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 5 m
Article code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
21.15.9255
EAN/UPC code :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
7611990146895
Category
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
fiber optic cables
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by ROLINE: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Included since: 03 Nov 2006
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Product views: 13151
This statistic is based on the 70105 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since 03-11-06 Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 68453 free Open Icecat users.
Info modified on: 29 Mar 2017 12:02:36
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Leaflet (5,0MB)
Here, we only show product PDFs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Long product name ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable :
The short editorial description of ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable

Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, Orange, 5m
More>>>
Short summary description ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable:
This short summary of the ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m, LC, LC, Male/Male, 62.5 µm, 125 µm, Orange
Long summary description ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable :

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: LC, Gender: Male/Male. Cable length: 196.9" (5 m). Length: 0.197" (5 mm)

This is an auto-generated long summary of ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 5m 5m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Thanks for ordering a data-sheet fix by Icecat.

Your data-sheet will be described/fixed in couple of days.

No information available on Specs Login or signup for Full Icecat to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Brand Image Article code product Stock Price from
Secomp

Secomp LC/ST, 50/125µm, 2 m 2m LC ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9952 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 2 m USD 14,75
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,70 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 21.15.9760 10m LC LC Grey,White fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9760 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/LC, grey 10 m USD 19,33
(excl. VAT)
USD 23,39 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 21.15.9752 2m LC LC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9752 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/LC, grey 2 m USD 15,42
(excl. VAT)
USD 18,66 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm LC/ST 0.5m 0.5m LC ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9950 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 0.5 m USD 10,49
(excl. VAT)
USD 12,70 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, LC/LC, 5m 5m LC LC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9755 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/LC, grey 5 m USD 16,08
(excl. VAT)
USD 19,47 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, SC/SC, 1m 1m SC SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9901 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 1 m USD 10,17
(excl. VAT)
USD 12,21 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm LC/LC 0.5m 0.5m LC LC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9750 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/LC, grey 0.5 m USD 11,60
(excl. VAT)
USD 14,04 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 21.15.9851 1m LC SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9851 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 1 m USD 12,58
(excl. VAT)
USD 15,22 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm LC/ST 5m 5m LC ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9955 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 5 m USD 15,42
(excl. VAT)
USD 18,66 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, ST/SC, 3m 3m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9803 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 3 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, ST/ST, 3m 3m ST ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9703 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/ST, grey 3 m USD 4,58
(excl. VAT)
USD 5,54 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 3m 3m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9253 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 3 m USD 14,84
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,95 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125μm, LC/LC, 2m 2m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9252 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 2 m USD 14,84
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,95 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, LC/ST, 3m 3m LC ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9953 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 3 m USD 14,07
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,02 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm LC/ST 10m 10m LC ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9960 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 10 m USD 17,44
(excl. VAT)
USD 21,10 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 21.15.9951 1m LC ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9951 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/ST, grey 1 m USD 12,58
(excl. VAT)
USD 15,22 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm LC/LC 1m 1m LC LC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9751 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/LC, grey 1 m USD 14,60
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,67 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm SC/SC 0.5m 0.5m SC SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9900 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 0.5 m USD 10,58
(excl. VAT)
USD 12,80 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 5 m LC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9855 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 5 m USD 15,42
(excl. VAT)
USD 18,66 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/LC, grey 3 m LC LC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9753 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/LC, grey 3 m USD 16,24
(excl. VAT)
USD 19,66 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, ST/SC, 5m 5m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9805 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 5 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 10m 10m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9260 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 10 m USD 18,84
(excl. VAT)
USD 22,79 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm LC/SC 0.5m 0.5m LC SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9850 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 0.5 m USD 10,49
(excl. VAT)
USD 12,70 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm ST/ST 10m 10m ST ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9710 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/ST, grey 10 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 2m 2m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9802 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 2 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 62.5/125µm LC/LC 1m 1m LC LC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9251 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 62.5/125µm LC/LC, orange 1 m USD 13,83
(excl. VAT)
USD 16,73 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm ST/SC 0.5m 0.5m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9800 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 0.5 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 2 m LC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9852 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 2 m USD 13,40
(excl. VAT)
USD 16,21 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 10 m LC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9860 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 10 m USD 17,44
(excl. VAT)
USD 21,10 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, ST/SC, 10m 10m ST SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9811 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 10 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 3 m LC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9853 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm LC/SC, grey 3 m USD 14,07
(excl. VAT)
USD 17,02 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/ST, grey 0.5 m ST ST fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9700 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/ST, grey 0.5 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 3 m SC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9903 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 3 m USD 12,31
(excl. VAT)
USD 14,90 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm SC/SC 10m 10m SC SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9910 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 10 m USD 16,08
(excl. VAT)
USD 19,47 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 2 m SC SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9902 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 2 m USD 11,65
(excl. VAT)
USD 14,09 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm ST/ST 2m 2m ST ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9702 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/ST, grey 2 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125µm ST/ST 1m 1m ST ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9701 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/ST, grey 1 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 1 m ST SC fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9801 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/SC, grey 1 m  — 
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, SC/SC, 5m 5m SC SC Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9905 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm SC/SC, grey 5 m USD 13,79
(excl. VAT)
USD 16,69 (incl. VAT)
ROLINE

ROLINE 50/125μm, ST/ST, 5m 5m ST ST Grey fiber optic cable
(show image)
21.15.9705 Fibre Optic Jumper Cable 50/125µm ST/ST, grey 5 m  — 
Country Distributor
Deutschland 3 distributor(s)