Choose country:
Choose language:
This is a demo of a seamless insert of an Icecat LIVE product data-sheet in your website. Imagine that this responsive data-sheet is included in the product page of your webshop. How to integrate Icecat LIVE JavaScript.

Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable

X
Brand:
The general trademark of a manufacturer by which the consumer knows its products. A manufacturer can have multiple brand names. Some manufacturers license their brand names to other producers.
Belkin
Product name:
Product name is a brand's identification of a product, often a model name, but not totally unique as it can include some product variants. Product name is a key part of the Icecat product title on a product data-sheet.
1m LC / SC
Article code :
The brand's unique identifier for a product. Multiple product codes can be mapped to one mother product code if the specifications are identical. We map away wrong codes or sometimes logistic variants.
F2F402L7-01M
EAN/UPC code :
European Article Number (EAN) and Universal Product Code (UPC) are better known as the barcode on a product's packaging to uniquely identify a product in a shop or logistic process. One product can have multiple barcodes depending on logistic variations such as packaging or country.
0722868419915
Category
A thin glass fibre through which light can be transmitted.
fiber optic cables
Data-sheet quality: created/standardized by Icecat
The quality of the data-sheets can be on several levels:
only logistic data imported: we have only basic data imported from a supplier, a data-sheet is not yet created by an editor.
created by Belkin: a data-sheet is imported from an official source from a manufacturer. But the data-sheet is not yet standardized by an Icecat editor.
created/standardized by Icecat: the data-sheet is created or standardized by an Icecat editor.
Included since: 03 Mar 2006
The date Icecat noticed for the first time that this product was included in the price list of a channel partner
Product views: 36695
This statistic is based on the 73994 using ecommerce sites (eshops, distributors, comparison sites, ecommerce ASPs, purchase systems, etc) daily downloading this Icecat data-sheet since 03-03-06 Only sponsoring brands are included in the free Open Icecat content distribution as used by 72293 free Open Icecat users.
Info modified on: 20 Oct 2017 20:13:51
The date of the most recent change of the data-sheet in Icecat's system
Guarantee: Lifetime
Long product name Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable :
The short editorial description of Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable

LC / SC 50/125µm, MM, 1m
More>>>
Short summary description Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable:
This short summary of the Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable data-sheet is auto-generated and uses the product title and the first six key specs.
Belkin 1m LC / SC, LC, SC, 50 µm, 125 µm, Orange, Male/Male
Long summary description Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable :

Belkin 1m LC / SC. Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: SC, Core diameter: 50 µm. Cable length: 39.4" (1 m), Cable diameter: 0.118" (3 mm)

This is an auto-generated long summary of Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable based on the first three specs of the first five spec groups.

Thanks for ordering a data-sheet fix by Icecat.

Your data-sheet will be described/fixed in couple of days.

No information available on Specs Login or signup for Full Icecat
to access all product specs
Here, we only show product specs of sponsoring brands that joined Open Icecat. As Full Icecat channel partner login to see all product data or request a Full Icecat subscription.
Brand Image Article code product Stock Price from
Belkin

Belkin 2m LC / SC 2m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F202L7-02M 2m LC / SC USD 13,72
(excl. VAT)
USD 14,40 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 1m MTRJ / SC 1m MT-RJ SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20297-01M 1m MTRJ / SC USD 33,41
(excl. VAT)
USD 38,42 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 1m LC / SC 1m LC SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F202L7-01M 1m LC / SC USD 10,58
(excl. VAT)
USD 11,10 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 3m MTRJ / SC 3m MT-RJ SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20297-03M 3m MTRJ / SC USD 18,25
(excl. VAT)
USD 22,08 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 2m MTRJ / SC 2m MT-RJ SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20297-02M 2m MTRJ / SC USD 35,36
(excl. VAT)
USD 40,66 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 10m MTRJ / ST 10m MT-RJ ST Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20290-10M 10m MTRJ / ST USD 40,23
(excl. VAT)
USD 46,26 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 2m MTRJ / MTRJ 2m MT-RJ MT-RJ Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20299-02M 2m MTRJ / MTRJ USD 12,16
(excl. VAT)
USD 12,77 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 10m MTRJ / SC 10m MT-RJ SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20297-10M 10m MTRJ / SC  — 
Belkin

Belkin 10m MTRJ / MTRJ 10m MT-RJ MT-RJ Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20299-10M 10m MTRJ / MTRJ  — 
Belkin

Belkin 5m MTRJ / SC 5m MT-RJ SC Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20297-05M 5m MTRJ / SC  — 
Belkin

Belkin 1m MTRJ / MTRJ 1m MT-RJ MT-RJ Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20299-01M 1m MTRJ / MTRJ USD 5,41
(excl. VAT)
USD 6,49 (incl. VAT)
Belkin

Belkin 3m MTRJ / MTRJ 3m MT-RJ MT-RJ Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20299-03M 3m MTRJ / MTRJ  — 
Belkin

Belkin 5m MTRJ / MTRJ 5m MT-RJ MT-RJ Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F20299-05M 5m MTRJ / MTRJ  — 
Belkin

Belkin F2F402L7-07M Orange fiber optic cable
(show image)
F2F402L7-07M F2F402L7-07M  — 
Country Distributor
Nederland 2 distributor(s)
United Kingdom 2 distributor(s)
France 1 distributor(s)
Deutschland 1 distributor(s)
Österreich 1 distributor(s)
Australia 2 distributor(s)