X

Icecat the open catalog

What are your requirements?
On offer biz.jpg (567)
Data transfer rate (max)

100 Mbit/s 100000
The maximum speed with which data can be transmitted from one device to another.
Interface type
Relevance
IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics XFPD7180DBCFY 10000Mbit/s XFP 1521.02nm Single-mode network transceiver module (XFPD7180DBCFY)

IntegraOptics XFPD7180DBCFY, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1521.02 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), Foundry/Brocade... IntegraOptics XFPD7180DBCFY, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1521.02 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), Foundry/Brocade XFP-ZRD-2102-AA more

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics XFPD2540DMSA 10000Mbit/s XFP 1557.36nm Single-mode network transceiver module (XFPD2540DMSA)

IntegraOptics XFPD2540DMSA, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1557.36 nm, Single-mode, 1574803.1" (40000 m), MSA

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics SFPC49120GDCALX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1490nm Single-mode network transceiver module (SFPC49120GDCALX)

IntegraOptics SFPC49120GDCALX, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 1490 nm, Single-mode, 4724409.4" (120000 m), Calix... IntegraOptics SFPC49120GDCALX, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 1490 nm, Single-mode, 4724409.4" (120000 m), Calix 100-01665-C49-CTEMP more

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics SFPC45120GDCALX 1000Mbit/s SFP 1450nm Single-mode network transceiver module (SFPC45120GDCALX)

IntegraOptics SFPC45120GDCALX, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 1450 nm, Single-mode, 4724409.4" (120000 m), Calix... IntegraOptics SFPC45120GDCALX, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 1450 nm, Single-mode, 4724409.4" (120000 m), Calix 100-01665-C45-CTemp more

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics XFPERIADTN 10000Mbit/s XFP 1550nm Single-mode network transceiver module (XFPERIADTN)

IntegraOptics XFPERIADTN, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1550 nm, Single-mode, 1574803.1" (40000 m), I-temp, Adtran 1442940G1

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics XFPLRCENA2 10000Mbit/s XFP 1310nm Single-mode network transceiver module (XFPLRCENA2)

IntegraOptics XFPLRCENA2, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1310 nm, Single-mode, 393700.8" (10000 m), Ciena 130-4905-900

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics SFPC5380GDAL7X 1000Mbit/s SFP 1530nm Single-mode network transceiver module (SFPC5380GDAL7X)

IntegraOptics SFPC5380GDAL7X, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, 1530 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), Alcatel 3HE00070AD

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics XFPD3180DCONS 10000Mbit/s XFP 1552.52nm Single-mode network transceiver module (XFPD3180DCONS)

IntegraOptics XFPD3180DCONS, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1552.52 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), Cisco... IntegraOptics XFPD3180DCONS, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1552.52 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), Cisco ONS-XC-10G-52.5 more

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics SFPD57120GDCSCO 100Mbit/s SFP 1531.90nm Single-mode network transceiver module (SFPD57120GDCSCO)

IntegraOptics SFPD57120GDCSCO, 100 Mbit/s, SFP, 1531.90 nm, Single-mode, 4724409.4" (120000 m), Cisco... IntegraOptics SFPD57120GDCSCO, 100 Mbit/s, SFP, 1531.90 nm, Single-mode, 4724409.4" (120000 m), Cisco DWDM-SFP-3190-120km more

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics SFP-C61-40-GD-CSCO 1000Mbit/s SFP 1610nm Single-mode network transceiver module (SFPC6140GDCSCO)

IntegraOptics SFP-C61-40-GD-CSCO, 1000 Mbit/s, SFP, CWDM,EX, 1610 nm, Single-mode, 1574803.1" (40000 m)

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics SFPPD218010GDAL7 10000Mbit/s SFP+ 1560.61nm Single-mode network transceiver module (SFPPD218010GDAL7)

IntegraOptics SFPPD218010GDAL7, 10000 Mbit/s, SFP+, 1560.61 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), 5 dBmW

IntegraOptics

(show your logo)
We only include the brand logos of Open Icecat participants (sponsors) with whom we entered into a formal agreement to make their product content available for all their channel partners on their websites. Open Icecat is the most powerful network as it is used by 73393 channel partners already
IntegraOptics XFPD2580DAL7X 10000Mbit/s XFP 1557.36nm Single-mode network transceiver module (XFPD2580DAL7X)

IntegraOptics XFPD2580DAL7X, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1557.36 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), Alcatel 3HE02718AB IntegraOptics XFPD2580DAL7X, 10000 Mbit/s, XFP, 1557.36 nm, Single-mode, 3149606.3" (80000 m), Alcatel 3HE02718AB more

Loading ...
No match found